• A
  • A
  • A
  • АБB
  • АБB
  • АБB
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Обычная версия сайта

Список команд, прошедших на региональный этап

 

г. Барнаул

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
1 Открытие Иванов Никита Васильевич
Яковлева Влада Александровна
Булатов Семен Алексеевич
Сулема Дарья Александровна
2 Потомки Адама Смита Вознюк Светлана Владимировна
Нефёдова Жанна Евгеньевна
Теренин Даниил Александрович
Будишевский Филипп Александрович
3 F.A.N.T.O.M Каширин Денис Юрьевич
Литвинов Константин Евгеньевич
Климов Андрей Витальевич
4 Альгофуд Тулецов Ануар Чингисович
Кийков Максим Дмитриевич
Богданова Ксения Ивановна
5 ЭСКИЗ Ивашенцев Даниил Максимович
Степаненко Андрей Павлович
Зверева Карина Константиновна
Казанцева Дарья Викторовна
6 Дело Смита Пигарева Екатерина Андреевна
Шлыкова Елизавета Романовна
Дмитриева Елизавета Константиновна
Чегодаев Борис Александрович
7 ЦБП Китова Ксения Андреевна
Красотина Алина Максимовна
Пенькова Полина Александровна
8 ДаКаДаС Полянская София Михайловна
Соколов Даниил Александрович
Яно Екатерина Евгеньевна
Посканной Даниил Михайлович
9 Туннельные змеи Чаркин Виктор Сергеевич
Шатских Александр Михайлович
Марьин Геннадий Аркадьевич
Каширский Марк Эдуардович
10 Друзья финансов Селиванова Софья Геннадьевна
Анохина Ирина Евгеньевна
Мозговая Мария Антоновна
11 Эквивалент  Томашевич Варвара Ивановна
Перемышленко Софья Олеговна
Шульженко Мария Александровна
Гилева Владислава Евгеньевна
12 Академики Девятых Александр Васильевич
Мацупко Елена Евгеньевна
Тришина Любовь Николаевна
Шашкова Эльвира Сергеевна
13 Молодые предприниматели Филиппов Алексей Алексеевич
Яковлев Даниил Сергеевич
Бортникова Екатерина Викторовна
344 Siberian businessmen   Копылов Степан Олегович
Богорадников  Захар  Михайлович
Середкин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Гусеевский Александр Сергеевич
345 Сделка3142 Агей Михаил Александрович 
Жидецкий Николай Вячеславович 
Наземцев Сергей Дмитриевич 
346 Дрим тим 2.0 Хачатурян Никита Михайлович
Чекурашева Алиса Ильинична
Шестерикова Милана Алексеевна
Лоик Екатерина Викторовна
347 Грации Лучинкина Нелли Сергеевна 
Музюкина Анна Денисовна
Костенко Анфиса Дмитриевна

г. Владивосток

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
14 BSGC Company Калугский Александр Владиславович
Пилецкая Алиса Вячеславовна
Нероденко Никита Евгеньевич
15 Быки Карапетян Артур Арменович
Текиев Артур Джамбулатович
Хабрат Фёдор Евгеньевич
Янов Георгий Тимофеевич 
16 Мона Лиза Цимерман Даниил Алексеевич
Бадерик Павел Максимович
Бадерик Михаил Максимович
Вольных Елизавета Игоревна
17 Бизнеssharks Юдина Дарья Витальевна
Бартылова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Семенько Марина Александровна
18 Приключения ДАС Кровлина Дарина
Панарина Алиса
Прасолова Софья
19 Камчатские резиденты Суетов Андрей Романович
Арнаутов Сергей Александрович
Соколов Арсений Игоревич
20 Налетайте, мальчики Билим Милана Владимировна
Мормиль Дарья Сергеевна
Софья Резник
21 Молния  Никитин Ярослав Витальевич
Новицкий Лев Новицкий
Москаленко Степан Васильевич

г. Воронеж

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
22 Киселёвцы Полянская Дарья Максимовна
Логвина Надежда Константиновна
Панина Ангелина Олеговна
Кулишенко Макар Андреевич
23 НОВАТОРЫ Ильина Анастасия Александровна
Ошурко Алексей Николаевич
Скворцова Анастасия Дмитриевна
24 DMAIC Казаков Данил Дмитриевич
Кольцова Анастасия Сергеевна
Кульченкова Елизавета Игоревна
25 Брайтер Анохина София Сергеевна
Погосян Кристина Артуровна
Курьянова Юлия Александровна
Шпенов Ярослав Александрович
26 Тамбовчата  Аносова Полина Алексеевна
Саликов Андрей Валериевич
Ломакин Арсений Александрович
Епифанов Данил Олегович 
27 Агенты Ллойда  Копанев Вадим Александрович
Куксова Дарья Сергеевна
Тихомирова Диана Олеговна
Нажмиддмнов Бобуржон Сайриддмгович 
28 Бизнес-детки Жданова Алина Витальевна
Мелихова Виктория Вадимовна
Требунских Татьяна Сергеевна
Шибина Елизавета Эдуардовна
29 Лучшие решения Федотова Ольга Георгиевна
Пугачёва Мария Евгеньевна
Горбатко Анна Олеговна
Святец Вероника Александровна
30 Рататуй Елагин Андрей Сергеевич
Манохина Людмила Андреевна
Воронина Евгения Андреевна
340 Ноу-хау Копикова Дарья Евгеньевна
Козлов Никита Русланович
Городова Дарья Андреевна
Писклюкова Полина Юрьевна

г. Екатеринбург

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
31 Бояринцев Дмитрий Олегович
Бочкова Мария Антоновна
Володько Екатерина Ивановна
Федосова Полина Олеговна
32 DevCom Якушкина Анастасия Андреевна
Артеева Арина Денисовна
Кадочникова Маргарита Сергеевна
33 Lorders Миронова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Кузнецова Ульяна Евгеньевна
Исакова Екатерина Леонидовна
Казанцев Павел Алексеевич
34 Union Дмитриева София Александровна
Кичигина Полина Петровна
Иванова Татьяна Александровна
35 Авуары Малышева Светлана Евгеньевна
Минин Иван Андреевич
Треногина Анастасия Ильинична
Шикунов Илья Александрович
36 НЭП Кирьянов Константин Александрович
Родина Дарья Андреевна
Доронин Святослав Игоревич
Гарипов Егор Вадимович
37 Ротабанк Кузьмин Александр Сергеевич
Черепанова Екатерина Николаевна
Семеновых Кирилл Андреевич
38 Банк идей Озорнина Вероника Юрьевна
Новоселова Елизавета Александровна
Онучина Мария Анатольевна
39 ₽ЕСУРС Шабазова Раяна Аликовна
Матусевич Марина Владимировна
Муравьева Анастасия Алексеевна
Курочкин Артем Сергеевич
40 Уральский характер Афанасенко Дарья Александровна
Торжинская Виктория Павловна
Белоусов Сергей Алексеевич
Пильщиков Сергей Николаевич
41 Инноваторы Рассохина Олеся Игоревна
Пикс Станислава Михайловна
Иванов Алексей Михайлович
Пржевальский Ярослав Арсеньевич
42 Квартет "Ы" Шестакова Ксения Михайловна
Гарбузовская Елизавета Витальевна
Филиппова Елизавета Игоревна
Фролова Надежда Петровна
43 LVL up Кургаева Любовь Александровна
Сорокина Вероника Сергеевна
Дедяева Валерия Денисовна
44 Creativity Юсифзаде Эмилия Фуадовна
Фаттахова Альбина Равильевна
Шарипова Динара Расимовна
Сабанаева Диана Маратовна
45 ЭконоВинкс Жукова Ульяна Сергеевна
Масленникова Кристина Сергеевна
Белоусова Ксения Андреевна
Кочергин Сергей Сергеевич
46 Индекс синдиката Курило Анастасия Денисовна
Коврижных Анжелика Александровна
Колмогорова Алёна Денисовна
Берсенёва Марина Александровна
47 PROTeen$ Тарасов Матвей Григорьевич
Грищук Марк Викторович
Левин Артём Сергеевич
Гетманенко Елена Сергеевна
48 Lynx Хурматов Артур Рависович
Шаманаева Яна Денисовна
Кашфуллин Эмилий Игорович
Верхоланцева Светлана Робертовна
49 Hard to buf Голиков Дмитрий Александрович
Александров Никита Артёмович
Собянин Григорий Евгеньевич
Лёвушкин Алексей Константинович
50 Business Sharks Хворостьянова Ксения Алексеевна
Краснокутская Екатерина Евгеньевна
Талипов Даниил Сагитович
Головченко Кристина Алексеевна
51 Ураган Сагайдак Елизавета Алексеевна
Лузгин Александр Дмитриевич
Богданова Александра Андреевна
52 Государственна Экономическая Инспекция Федоренко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Егошин Алексей Павлович
Наумов Богдан Сергеевич
Кокшаров Артём Леонидович
53 Либертарианцы Кузнецов Артём Алексеевич
Митясов Данила Олегович
Шарова Екатерина Геннадьевна
Пономарев Сергей Эдуардович
54 inTeam Фомин Сергей Андреевич
Дедюхин Андрей Дмитриевич
Чумаков Фёдор Ильич
55 Горящие сердца Теодорович Кирилл Алексеевич
Колесник Анна Сергеевна
Хлебникова Софья Данииловна
56 Налог Кутикина Полина Ивановна
Щёткин Владислав Витальевич
Лукашевич Софья Юрьевна
57 Экономическая Мафия Байгильдин Артур Рустамович
Лапаткин Владислав Игоревич
Кузнецова Анастасия Сергеевна
Баканов Андрей Вадимович
58 ДеЛоВыЕ_РеБяТа Соколов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Рагимханов Асим Султанмурадович
Фролов Кирилл Владимирович
Золотухин Глеб Андреевич

г. Калининград

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
59 Бизнесмемы Троицкий Константин Сергеевич
Ненахов Даниил Александрович
Ефимов Вячеслав Иванович
60 Три Копейки Щербакова Анастасия Алексеевна
Прокопьева Ксения Петровна
Синькевич Влада Артёмовна
61 ООО «НЛИ Ю» Садовский Данила Сергеевич
Дроздов Даниил Александрович 
Ступенькова Дана Павловна
Соловьёва Анастасия Дмитриевна
62 Бизнесвумены Агеева Наталья Леонидовна 
Кравчук Вероника Павловна
Николаева Елизавета Дмитриевна 
Лелюх Ксения Александровна
63 Предприниматели Северюхина Диана Олеговна 
Иванов Альберт Станиславович 
Обухова Елизавета Сергеевна 
Мишустина Кристина Эдуардовна
64 Синдром Цукерберга Хаткина Светлана Витальевна
Биккулова Эвилина Зуфаровна
Панкова Мария Игоревна
65 EIF Бирюкова Софья Алексеевна
Незнаев Данил Денисович
Ященко Данил Николаевич
66 CT40 (Consulting team 40) Ольховский Феликс Эдуардович
Юшкова Ольга Сергеевна
Довгополик Денис Дмитриевич
Птичкин Данил Витальевич
67 OSAZ Зорин Михаил Владимирович
Синицын Кирилл Вячеславович
Стержанова Виталия Павловна
68 140IQteam Брюхненко Илья Владимирович 
Тышко Мирон Вадимович
Хохряков Михаил Дмитриевич
69 Марани Кульша Роман Кириллович
Трофименко Богдан Владиславович 
Чайничков Илья Сергеевич
70 МГМЛ Матюкова Виктория Вячеславовна
Логунова Полина Максимовна
Гулявин Данил Михайлович
Мея Дарья Андреевна

г. Москва

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
71 Банановый фреш Петрушина Арина Ренатовна
Харитоненко Полина Константиновна
Сафаров Карим Альбертович
72 Экономякены Черненко Станислав Дмитриевич
Фоминых Святослав Артемович
Наумов Илья Владиславович
Крыгина Мария Алексеевна
73 Антигравитация Потехин Даниил Владиславович
Митрофанов Андрей Анатольевич
Тихомиров Никита Алексеевич
Полозов Александр Викторович
74 16ИКС Николаев Леонид Анатольевич
Николаев Александр Анатольевич
Замов Руслан Тимурович
Замов Артур Тимурович
75 Феникс Сергиенко Анастасия Александровна
Сулейманов Алы Самирович
Лейст Пётр Петрович
Абрамян Сурик Сергоевич
76 Пламя Степаненко Елизавета Дмитриевна
Перекокин Сергей Викторович
Горкунов Николай Евгеньевич
Качурин Никита Анатольевич
77 Кибер-фрикадельки Дроздов Андрей Сергеевич
Швая Тимофей Александрович
Шарипов Кирилл Алексеевич
78 Income Доминас Аделина Сергеевна
Гамерник Владимир Вячеславович
Елагина Екатерина Витальевна
79 ЛАМА Чумаченко Анна Кирилловна
Железнова Дарья Сергеевна
Потапенко Надежда Александровна
80 Владимирские андердоги Андреев Михаил Андреевич
Зингер Марина Александровна
Афанасьев Иван Алексеевич
81 Business People Комаров Антон Дмитриевич
Кайманов Дмитрий Игоревич
Рахматулин Никита Александрович
82 Пираты Уланского моря Караулов Владислав Сергеевич
Овчинников Михаил Глебович
Кузнецова Ксения Андреевна
Кузнецова Вера Вадимовна
83 мы решаем кейНс Столярова Анастасия Денисовна
Болотникова Елизавета Григорьевна
Лебедева Анна Константиновна
Галкин Михаил Антонович
84 Картель Невдашов Анатолий Игоревич
Прохорова Дарья Николаевна
Колесова Екатерина Владиславовна
Татринов Александр Анатольевич
85 Четыре стихии Щетникова Алина Сергеевна
Веклич Александра Даниловна
Рябичева Наталья Михайловна
Савельева Мария Владимировна
86 Business kids Асильбеков Алан Нурланович
Гришаков Алексей Максимович
Дусенко Егор
87 Ad Astra Симонова Юлия Валерьевна
Фейденгеймер Екатерина Андреевна
Коган Даниил Вадимович
88 club of young economists Демьянишников Владимир Сергеевич
Татарников Григорий Михайлович
Го Лилиана Фэнюевна
Коршунов Марк Артёмович
89 бибабоба Иваненко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Хотенов Фёдор Николаевич
Абитаев Рамазан Муратулы
Карымбаев Чингиз Санжарович
90 Лифт Киркевич Мирослава Сергеевна
Еремеева Анна Владимировна
Куткин Даниил Петрович
Манакова Ангелина Михайловна
91 Идей.net Каленбет Ульяна Денисовна
Борисова Анна Александровна
Емельянов Григорий Юрьевич
Ямайкина Дарья Александровна
92 DV3 Ненашкин Владимир Денисович
Давыдов Владимир Андреевич
Петровский Денис Александрович
Лаврененков Вадим Антонович
93 ИПэшники Мозолевская Варвара Аркадьевна
Головина Елизавета Артемовна
Остаполец Алексей Николаевич
Виноградов Юрий Павлович
94 Светлое будущее Ильина Маргарита Николаевна
Кармакова Валерия Владимировна
Чугунова Дарья Евгеньевна
95 Spectrum solutions Передерин Илья Денисович
Ковалев Матвей Дмитриевич
Карнацкий Владимир Владимирович
Фадеева Елизавета Алексеевна
96 Keynes & Co Тимошкина Алина Сергеевна
Иосида Елизавета -
Шевцова Маргарита Алексеевна
Пирогова Софья Александровна
97 Intelekshual Татарчук Борис Владимирович
Кревчик Андрей Дмитриевич
Плаксин Игорь Сергеевич
Пентюхов Виктор Ильич
98 Голубой Океан Прудыус Матвей Сергеевич
Анциферова Вера Вадимовна
Тихонов Егор Мичиславович
Ихиилова Алина Валентиновна
99 Пластмассовый мир Трифонова Софья Алексеевна
Чухнова Амелия Владимировна
Блинов Андрей Леонидович
Степанова Милена Никитовна
100 DreamTeam Слюсарь Анна Юрьевна
Хорохорова Анастасия Алексеевна
Прокофьева Агата Антоновна
Сафронова Полина Романовна
101 Восход Логинова Софья Алексеевна
Гайдашев Данил Романович
Стефинив Анна Сергеевна
Лисовой Алексей Александрович
102 Буль-буль Мякотникова Мария-Анастасия Денисовна
Романова Марина Юрьевна
Колчин Андрей Андреевич
Шевцов Андрей Алексеевич
103 SkolTeam Пугач Елизавета Александровна
Стороженко Богдан Игоревич
Цинзерлинг Арсений Русланович
Комаров Иван Михайлович
104 Еврейско-славянское козино Мозолевский Антон Романович
Эскин Дмитрий Александрович
Козин Георгий Евгеньевич
Зотов Иван Олегович
105 Птица Счастья (завтрашнего дня) Комолятова Арина Константиновна
Политика Алиса Викторовна
Блехарская Лера Александровна
Карижская Алина Сергеевна 
106 Естественный интеллект Кублицкая Ангелина
Шевелькова Ксения
Эпинатьева Марьяна
107 Бизнес класс Нерсесян Давид Арменович
Белецкий Лев Петрович
Трифонов Никита Игоревич
Джантелиева Асель Талантовна
108 Самотека Овсянников Иван
Богданова Мирра
Бондарь Николь
Маркина Валерия
109 Бизнес-волчицы Матевосова Анастасия Михайловна
Бушева Полина Олеговна
Мамлеева Лина Тагировна
Ястржембская Ольга Игоревна
110 Братство дальнобойщиков Красильникова Арина Александровна
Сучкова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Парамонов Всеволод Антонович
Урываев Максим Алексеевич
111 JMA Фабина Маргарита Романовна
Галямова Юлия Павловна
Вольхин Антон Андреевич
112 Вас забыли спросить Савина Полина Игоревна
Медведев Кирилл Евгеньевич
Сергеев Егор Геннадьевич
113 Trinity Федосеева Дарья Андреевна
Мишаков Павел Александрович
Фомина Анна Ниловна
114 Dictum Factum Рузняев Николай Максимович
Гагин Андрей Анатольевич
Скультеты Ярослав Филип
Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич
115 Триада Шевелёв Алексей Борисович
Пойда Никита Сергеевич
Чернецкая Ксения Дмитриевна
116 Кейсовая депрессия Осипов Даниил Сергеевич
Жильцова Анастасия Александровна
Макарычева Ксения Кирилловна
117 BMS Инкина Вероника Вячеславовна
Абреков Михаил Алексеевич
Ложечко Илларион Леонидович
Букин Никита Олегович
118 ЭПик Учаева Карина Александровна
Михайлова Юлия Алексеевна
Киселева София Львовна
Наянзин Никита Викторович
119 Капибара Абрамян Нарек Аршакович
Оркина Василиса Максимовна
Островерх Ольга Александровна
120 Evolga Energy Дидур Матвей Владимирович
Ершов Александр Андреевич
Толкачев Андрей Васильевич
Чечнев Никита Павлович
121 Адепты Смита Мишина Елена Николаевна
Преловский Леонид Алексеевич
Вебер Валерий Валерьевич
122 O’Case Кузнецов Константин Андреевич
Коловоротный Степан Дмитриевич
Овсепян Ксения Сергеевна
Джурук Станислава Андреевна
123 Курс Комиссарова Диана Александровна
Строкань Олеся Олеговна
Перов Георгий Алексеевич
Урбан Артём Сергеевич
124 Финансовый Комитет Филёнкина Екатерина Ивановна
Рыбенцева Валерия Сергеевна
Осипов Даниэл Анриевич
125 Ансамбль золотой колосок Чернецов Лев Сергеевич
Кулагин Андрей Андреевич
Белова Татьяна Юрьевна
126 яблоки Эйбатов Эмиль Рауфович
Ефанов Пётр Алексеевич
Павлов Иван Владимирович
127 Да Нарышкин Михаил Константинович
Разбойников Юрий Алексеевич
Гайдук Сергей Антонович
Журавлев Алексей Анатольевич
128 Stellae Мишуков Даниил Юрьевич
Сурниченко Никита Михайлович
Шиманская Мария Валерьевна
129 Spire Алышев Алексей Станиславович
Зарянкина Варвара Андреевна
Паскин Никита
Исаев Владислав
130 Бизнес-огород Эрденко Александр Сергеевич
Шинкарев Елисей Сергеевич
Бактияр Арсен
131 Экономисты+ Медведева Татьяна Евгеньевна
Плеханова Ульяна Сергеевна
Дергунов Никита Тимурович
Гаврилова Екатерина Валентиновна
132 Youth and Business Смирнов Артем Дмитриевич
Демахин Юрий Васильевич
Карпов Сергей Георгиевич
Куликов Владислав Евгеньевич
133 Новаторы Вещикова Дарья Владимировна
Ермакова Ирина Витальевна
Артемьева Юлия Дмитровна
134 FBG Фадеев Алексей Александорович
Сафронов Лев Игоревич
Левин Ян Валерьевич
Лалитина Анастасия Сергеевна
135 Бригада Артамонова Арина Андреевна
Бебякина Анастасия Максимовна
Кузьминых Иван Константинович
Медведева Полина Дмитриевна
136 Экономикс Куимова Мария Леонидовна
Саулина Мария Алексеевна
Чуланов Матвей Александрович
137 ХУББАБУБАS Гукасян Тигран
Кондаков Артем
Иноземцев Владислав
Абрамов Александр
138 Unique team Джамурзаева Аниса Султановна
Напольников Тимофей Федорович
Токарева Ульяна Руслановна
Цаллаев Гамид Эрикович
139 R&B (Risk and Business) Белых Артём Дмитриевич
Шамсиева Полина Маратовна
Кашкаров Тимур Мусаевич
Шунин Алексей Александрович
140 Babka on the hunt Лукьянов Максим Александрович
Дыбка Даниил Викторович
Искандарян Давид Гамлетович
141 ASAP IT Сенюшкин Вадим Андреевич
Елисеев Александр Денисович
Ясинский Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Плотников Денис Владимирович
142 ЭГИДА Миланович Иван Андреевич
Хорошилов Иван Александрович
Антимонов Денис Викторович
Савельев Глеб Юрьевич
143 tol&cor Классен Анастасия Александровна
Якупова Арина Александровна
Васенкин Иван Максимович
144 TechnoInvest Holding Group Ltd. Никулин Егор Евгеньевич
Савенкова Софья Дмитриевна
Фирсанов Егор Ильич
145 stonks Нечепорчук Злата Евгеньевна
Китаев Никита Михайлович
Потемин Дмитрий Иванович
Королев Павел Валерьевич
146 ЛЕВЫЙ ДЖЕБ Митрофанова Анастасия Сергеевна
Загревский Николай Алексеевич
Евдокимов Даниил Денисович
147 ЕДЕК Ермакова Екатерина Валерьевна
Топорец Даниил Александрович
Осташкина Екатерина Юрьевна
Ермакова Екатерина Андреевна
148 Оригинальное название Тарасов Дмитрий Андреевич
Северилов Михаил Андреевич
Лысак Александр Романович
Яковенко Максим Анатольевич
149 Союз-34 Бондарева Анастасия Георгиевна
Ананьин Олег Алексеевич
Поплавская Мария Евгеньевна
Пупаев Максим Павлович
150 Вектор Али Максим
Кравчук Полина
Колесников Даниил
Дзангиев Эйни
151 ФИЛиН Самойлова Эвелина Викторовна
Обухова Дарья Сергеевна
Моисеева Арина Артуровна
152 Start Up! Зенкевич Артём Александрович
Козырев Иван Николаевич
Межевов Владислав Александрович
Кузнецов Родион Евгеньевич
153 Et Victoria Урюпина Полина Сергеевна
Иванов Илья Михайлович
Севастьянов Константин Кириллович
Потапова Арина Дмитриевна
154 Selfmade boy band Белов Семён Викторович
Гиацинтов Тимофей Александрович
Бурцев Артём Андреевич
155 Экономисты по призванию Пелевин Матвей Евгеньевич
Панов Георгий Вячеславович
Довиденко Иван Сергеевич
156 Bread & Butter Сведлов Андрей Николаевич
Столяренко Валентина Станиславовна
Бескоровайная Софья Сергеевна
157 Три умпалумпы Березин Илья Григорьевич
Титов Семен Михайлович
Басалаев Иван Александрович
158 Модуль Х

Короткая Анастасия Дмитриевна
Гафурова Арина Искандаровна
Чибисенкова Виктория Игоревна
Бочарова Дарья Алексеевна

159 NAVE Логинова Надежда Сергеевна
Алексеева Анфиса Сергеевна
Рокетлишвили Елизавета Исаковна
Донцул Варвара Дмитриевна
160 Future is now Тутакаев Алексей Дмитриевич
Швайгерт Вероника Денисовна
Киселёв Алексей Русланович
161 FreshBlood Малых Татьяна Алексеевна
Маринина Анна Валерьевна
Попов Даниил Снргеевич
Носов Артем Вадимович
162 Creative businessmen  Кунгурова Полина Игоревна
Пильтенко Дарья Денисовна
Поротова Алиса Сергеевна
Копылова Ксения Викторовна
163 Динамит Зашихин Михаил Юрьевич
Лисовой Евгений Иванович
Черниговский Матвей Романович
164 Феникс Антипина Алина Андреевна
Ларина Ульяна Сергеевна
Васькин Александр Александрович
165 Business Eagles Atlantis Сытникова Марианна
Редин Иван Сергеевич 
Косолапова Валерия Олеговна
166 Societe Young Financiers Доколин Александр Сергеевич
Трубаров Петр Алексанрович
Азарова Дарья Максимовна
Комин Срегей Вячеславович
167 ШУЭ Бакунов Владимир Евгеньевич
Андрианов Алексей Александрович
Белов Михаил Дмитриевич
Площенко Артём Юрьевич
168 Women in leadership Долгина Яна Константиновна
Юркина Анастасия Сергеевна
Коваль Владислава Сергеевна
Носкова Лада Андреевна
169 Банкиры Глухова Александра Андреевна
Федорова Кристина Александровна
Чураева Ангелина Сергеевна
170 MVB group Манушин Максим Алексеевич
Володько Егор Матвеевич
Бровкин Даниил Павлович
171 Aspera Доброгорская Мария Олеговна
Атабекян Гоар Вардановна
Авдиевский Максим Викторович
Данилин Арсений Сергеевич
172 Чёрный лебедь Шестоперова Надежда Алексеевна
Белова Екатерина Алексеевна
Васькин Денис Романович
Кожокина Мария Андреевна
173 Виртуозное трио Атаманова Варвара Максимовна
Маркевич Светлана Сергеевна
Преображенская Прасковья Олеговна
174 VSS Медведева Елизавета Вадимовна
Хмелькова Екатерина Сергеевна
Захаров Вадим Дмитриевич
Кулик Ростислав Сергеевич
175 Подкоренные Жители Табах Матвей Антонович
Иванов Андрей Александрович
Николаенко Алексей Андреевич
Рубин Максим Александрович
176 Умняши Федорова Елизавета Михайловна
Дикова Арина Олеговна
Стратийчук Марина Юрьевна
177 Эксперты Капллани Марина Элтоновна
Потапова Ульяна Сергеевна
Соболева Татьяна Алексеевна
178 Крокодилы Консалтинга Горшунова Марина Евгеньевна
Антонова Александра Владимировна
Тихомиров Андрей Дмитриевич
179 канина Зотов Семён Вячеславович
Ахметов Саят Сакенович
Омаров Руслан Тимурович
Усов Кирилл Евгеньевич
180 Performance Масленников Роман Сергеевич
Баканов Валим Михайлович
Абдулов Кирилл Тимурович
Бережных Константин Владимирович
181 Бэкон Чернышов Владимир Константинович
Дергунов Егор Денисович
Маркина Юлия Денисовна
Володин Даниил Александрович
182 ЗиС (Здесь и сейчас) Герасичкин Андрей Павлович
Урумян Карен Ванушович
Дружинин Егор Антонович
Лунин Алексей Алексеевич
183 Пальцем в небо Хорошилова Евгения Александровна
Бородина Анастасия Васильевна
Волчкова Елизавета Павловна
Огинов Андрей Александрович
184 Venko Гордиенко Вероника Дмитриевна
Грабар Тарас Игоревич
Стрекалова Валерия Владимировна
185 404 Сергеев Владислав Антонович
Миляева Анастасия Вячеславовна
Молостова Арина Антоновна
Нгуен Бао Нгок
186 Собянинский киберпанк Олег Германович Титов
Поздняков Максим Сергеевич
Эрдман Владимир Андреевич
187 Death Valley Черников Артем Антонович
Кузнецов Денис Альбертович
Денисов Сергей Алексеевич
Смирнова Дарья Евгеньевна
188 GMALE Сафонов Кирилл Романович
Сагиев Вадим Вадимович
Хоменко Никита Николаевич
Ворошилов Илья Дмитриевич
189 Молодые миллиардеры Корольков Андрей Дмитриевич
Игнаткович Сергей Сергеевич
Подгола Никита
190 1279 "Еврика" Пантелеев Леонид Сергеевич
Загреков Кирилл Андреевич
Толстых Дарья Сергеевна
Позднякова Анна Станиславовна
191 InvesTMentDG Смушкевич Мария Борисовна
Рожкова Дарья Константиновна
Минина Таисия Игоревна
Шалимова Галина Олеговна
192 Bionikli Школьников Максим Алексеевич
Панов Дмитрий Андреевич
Назмеев Рамиль Рустамович
Трегубов Михаил Анатольевич
193 Чёрная Жемчужина Восканян Тигран Ваагнович
Шевякова Мария Михайловна
Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович
Рябчикова Алена Владимировна.
194 Гарант Каменева Кристина
Тюрина Дарья
Савельев Александр
195 Fingers crossed Чалова Анна Владиславовна
Костылева Ангелина Геннадьевна
Экносова Оля Фердинандовна
196 КАПИТАЛ Коблев Дамир Мадинович
Першин Никита Виталиевич
Сорокин Елисей Денисович
197 System Темарева Дарья Алексеевна
Миллер Денис Дмитриевич
Широкова Алиса Андреевна
198 Парни из села Ведерников Илья Александрович
Асанов Дмитрий Игоревич
Конорев Глеб Сергеевич
199 Республиканцы Джамалдаев Халид Анзорович
Джабраилов Магомед-Эмин Русланович
Зайтаев Муса Юнусович
Идрисов Ибрагим Вахаевич
200 Get lit team Боркунов Сергей Валерьевич
Сухов Андрей Александрович
Пышненко Анастасия Анатольевна
Фридман Злата Вадимовна
201 Плэйбои из Чебоксар Громов Михаил Владимирович
Тихонов Даниил Сергеевич
Спиридонов Павел Евгеньевич
202 Индийский депутат Штром Юлия Федоровна
Пасько Ольга Дмитриевна
Комарова Екатерина Николаевна
Цабина Кристина Сергеевна
203 //nickname Аллаяров Тимур Рустамович
Соловьев Александр Сергеевич
Устимов Иван Андреевич
Шмайхель Андрей Сергеевич
204 Ивановы Кулагин Руслан Олегович
Смирнова Яна Александровна
Задворнов Егор Валерьевич
205 Entrepreneurz Сидоров Михаил Александрович
Липницкий Никита Сергеевич
Павлов Евгений Александрович
Комиссаров Иван Михайлович
206 Виктория Тучкова Анна Сергеевна
Варламова Дарья Михайловна
Маркезини Артём Фабиович
207 anyone Шандыбин Андрей Михайлович
Буканов Иван Алексеевич
Горелов Сергей Алексеевич
208 Предприниматели города-героя  Рыльцева Александра Владимировна
Смелянская Алина Евгеньевна
Тасенко Ольга Андреевна
Медведева Алёна Романовна
209 ТЕОРИКОН Рубцов Сергей Евгеньевич
Кондратьева Елизавета Дмитриевна
Шлогов Никита Андреевич
210 ШПЭ Безгина Ангелина Александровна
Антипин Артем Вячеславович
Султыгова Сафина Магамедовна
Григоренко Илья Владимирович
211 Персональный Компас Курамина Варвара Ильинична
Чижик Николай Евгеньевич
Беган-Богацкая Диана Кирилловна
Николенко София Олеговна

г. Нижний Новгород

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
212 ОАО "Люди в черном" Мелентьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Пучкова Александра Евгеньевна
Кулемина Татьяна Николаевна
Нагибина Екатерина Дмитриевна
213 Вега Бурмистров Никита Сергеевич
Ишбаев Никита Русланович
Горшунов Илья Алексеевич
Гноринский Артём Константинович
214 Бог любит троицу Москвина Диана Денисовна
Марасанова Аделия Владимировна
Казанцев Владимир Александрович
215 BusinessHouse Тимергалиев Камиль Ильшатович
Исмагилова Карина Тагировна
Шайхутдинова Алина Айратовна
Самигуллин Данияр Ильнурович
216 #plsfix Травина мария Дмитриевна
Бусова софия алексеевна
Троицкая анна михайловна
Лобанова арина геннадьевна
217 "PRO BONO ECONOMY" Горбунов Иван
Данила Швецов
Анастасия Коноплëва
Ляман Байрамова
218 Тупикинисты Тупиков Роман Асифович
Панова Анастасия Александровна
Казакова Анна Аркадьевна
Салимова Софья Захировна
219 FEEL GOOD Акаева Дарья Алексеевна
Канисева Елизавета Андреевна
Алешина Ангелина Александровна
220 Занавес Елена Лобанова
Севастьян Выннык
Арина Кораблева
Анастасия Корочкина
221 Creative Commons Белогузова Алина Вячеславовна
Колмаков Иван Алекандрович
Казаева Анастасия Андреевна
Кудрявцева Екатерина Владиславовна
222 Check Болотова Мария Михайловна
Денисова Екатерина Алексеевна
Ладина Анастасия Олеговна
Хазова Мария Алексеевна
223 Фотон Арбузов Всеволод Владимирович
Бритов Никита Алексеевич
Царбаева Амира Рафаэльевна
224 ЭКОfriendly Осипова Светлана Дмитриевна
Рогожина Екатерина Викторовна
Блинова Мария Алексеевна
Аверкина Арина Михайловна
225 Капитаны Удалов Кирилл Алексеевич
Удалов Артём Алексеевич
Акимова Дарья Олеговна
226 Фреско Белова Валерия Евгеньевна
Белоусова Ольга Андреевна
Кочергина Александра Николаевна
Авдошина Яна Андреевна
227 Стартаперы Митрофанов Михаил Вячеславович
Коузова Анна Дмитриевна
Борин Артем Витальевич
Щелканова Анастасия Сергеевна
228 DSL Линючев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Седова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Галкин Данила Олегович
229 DICE Александров Игорь Валерьевич
Лаврентьева Яна Владимировна
Волкова Яна Николаевна
Емельянов Павел Владимирович
230 Кредит под 121% Коняева Милена Сергеевна
Губанова Дарина Сергеевна
Смирнова Елизавета Андреевна
Куренкова Екатерина Михайловна
231 Бизнес-игра Ключникова Виктория Анатольевна
Зайцев Денис Яковлевич
Корнилова Ирина Сергеевна
232 Монополисты Орлов Артём Сергеевич
Пурихова Мария Александровна
Плющ Назар Александрович
Жигалова Татьяна Алексеевна
233 Цвет Ивановской Молодёжи Еськов Михаил Михайлович
Шестопалов Даниил Антонович
Баринов Александр Дмитриевич
Малышев Денис Владимирович
234 LYCa Вострова Диана Евгеньевна
Наливайко Дарья Александровна
Носарев Михаил Михайлович
235 All-in Лихотников Георгий Михайлович
Обедиентова Полина Сергеевна
Люкшин Иван Андреевич
Ремизов Иван Валерьевич

г. Омск

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
236 Network Тимофеева Елизавета Евгеньевна
Дворник Анна Михайловна
Перемыкина Ксения Павловна
Козорезов Михаил Александрович
237 Как приручить кейсы Бачинская Полина Александровна
Верговский Макар Игоревич
Мураховская Татьяна Александровна
Ибатуллина Амалия Альбертовна
238 Stonks Козин Игорь Витальевич
Климова Яна Викторовна
Тихонова Александра Игоревна
239 Бизнесходность Полищук Мария Вячеславовна
Савенко Лев Вячеславович
Смирнова Ксения Евгеньевна
Булгакова Полина Ильинична
240 Экономические деятели  Верхотурцева Милана Анатольевна
Наумова Валерия Руслановна
Чехов Егор Владиславович
Запевалин Георгий Петрович
241 Клуб Предпринимателей Нового Поколения (КПНП) Подгородецкая Анастасия Андреевна
Фирсов Георгий Алексеевич
Бердников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Савватеева Елизавета Владимировна
242 БизнесGirls Лещенко Мария Сергеевна
Реймхен Татьяна Сергеевна
Куличенко Александра Сергеевна
243 Y0UNG BU$INE$$M3N Москалев Максим Сергеевич
Литасов Александр Сергеевич
Никифоров Даниил Сергеевич
Ветров Никита Вячеславович
341 Правый берег Миасса Стуров Владислав Александрович
Баландин Владислав Александрович
Хвостунов Данила Станиславович
Корень Дмитрий Игоревич

г. Орёл

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
244 Billionaire boys club Бирюков Кирилл Николаевич
Клычников Кирилл Викторович
Захаров Олег Геннадьевич
245 STONKS Фастова Анна Сергеевна
Павлова Мария Владиславовна
Зинина Дарья Дмитриевна
246 Блестящие империалы Черкасова Валерия Денисовна
Тимошина Юлия Андреевна
Пильников Данила Ильич
Филюшина Ангелина Александровна
247 Интенция Вагнер Ольга Владимировна
Гонтарь Ирина Андреевна
Рыбакова Кира Александровна
Чаадаева Ульяна Алексеевна
248 Банковские моржи Никулин Аким Сергеевич
Збиняков Кирилл Константинович
Сироткин Борис Сергеевич
Кондакова Елизавета Вячеславовна
249 Монополия Волобуев Дмитрий Валерьевич
Тарасов Владимир Игоревич
Студенников Никита Витальевич
Головко Кирилл Павлович
250 ЗИППУШКА Прозорова Анастасия Сергеевна
Исаева Анастасия Игоревна
Законова Евгения Константиновна
251 Франшизи Семина Евгения Сергеевна
Соловьева Мария Александровна
Турбин Иван Андреевич
252 BIZ'On Муницына Анна Андреевна
Ермолов Кирилл Витальевич
Малыгина Виктория Сергеевна
Фомичев Олег Станиславович
253 Эверест Зубкова Алина Александровна
Ерин Михаил Алексеевич
Федин Ярослав Андреевич
254 ЩЕКАСТЫЕ ГАЗОВЩИКИ Кузьмин Николай Александрович
Пронин Николай Алексеевич
Марина Анастасия Сергеевна
255 The Lines Одинцов Сергей Николаевич 
Левченко Данила Витальевич 
Сковороднев Никита Дмитриевич 
Фёдоров Михаил Александрович 

г. Пенза

Участники приглашаются к участию в г. Ростов-на-Дону

г. Пермь

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
256 Аналша Руденко Алена Евгеньевна
Дорофеева Анна Денисовна
Постранская Ксения Борисовна
257 ШЕШ Шестаков Никита Эдуардович
Шутов Дмитрий Павлович
Емельянова Полина Васильевна
258 Index MOB Смоляр Григорий Сергеевич
Титов Егор Дмитриевич
Девятьярова Екатерина Олеговна
Подкин Илья Алексеевич
259 Будущее за нами Богданова Валерия Романовна
Шагулина Ирина Геннадьевна
Корепанов Максим Олегович
Паздников Платон Вадимович
260 Economy and business Вальтер Елизавета Эдуардовна
Штро Диана Дмитриевна
Бурковская Алина Глебовна
Собянина Марина Романовна
261 GARMONIA Ахмаджонов Рамазон Орифжонович
Коробко Наталия Александровна
Онуфриенко Алина Сергеевна
Котлова Карина Андреевна
262 МВН Фурман Максим Евгеньевич
Шаврин Никита Александрович
Хчоян Вильсон Амаякович
263 Квадратный треугольник Чернова Анастасия Александровна
Мотина Элина Ивановна
Лавринович Андрей Алексеевич
264 Бинарики  Алексей Дмитриевич Назаров
Языкова Алла Сергеевна
Соколов Борислав Юрьевич
265 «Дидоменика» Сысолетина Анастасия Игоревна
Веберлинг Анна Олеговна
Носкова Софья Антоновна
Сюзёва Юлия Викторовна 
266 Тесть  Мезенцев Михаил Андреевич
Гладков Максим Алексеевич
Кузмичев Владимир Михайлович
Майоров Савелий Витальевич
267 Оптимисты Комаров Иван Николаевич
Чуракова Мария Эдуардовна
Кольчик Денис Александрович
268 Houston Лубянский Антон Валерьевич
Петрухина Елизавета Михайловна
Аксёнов Антон Витальевич
Киреечева Анастасия Дмитриевна 
269 Квартет Кашина Юлия Сергеевна
Арасланов Андрей Анатольевич
Абдрашитов Артур Ришатович
Брезгин Александр Андреевич
270 «Детективы XXI века» Зязев Даниил Минхатович
Драницына Мария Евгеньевна
Барышников Марк Александрович
Сирожова Милана Александровна
271 Наш выбор Зотова Арина Александровна
Зеленина Дарья Константиновна
Романова Дарья Александровна
Усманов Илья Маратович
272 Медведи Яговкин Олег Александрович
Алцыбеев Семён Владимирович
Анисимов Артём Викторович
Мельников Артём Олегович
273 «Бизнес-леди» Лягушкина Виктория Александровна
Фассалова Вероника Альфретовна
Власова Дарья Евгеньевна

г. Ростов-на-Дону

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
274 Chess team Холопов Роман Евгеньевич
Татарцев Александр Сергеевич
Евдокимов Михаил Дмитриевич
275 VELIX Боровкова Ксения Антоновна
Колосова Вероника Сергеевна
Калашникова Лилия Сергеевна
276 Поколение  Z Гурьева Арина 
Винокурова Мария 
Сотников Александр 
277 Дилетант Коваленко Александр Александрович
Колотыгина Дарья Денисовна
Подлубный Евгений Алексеевич
Подчалкин Даниил Максимович
278 The Wise Owl Солодкая Анастасия Николаевна
Санина Мария Сергеевна
Панин Егор Дмитриевич
Ламметр Денис Игоревич 
279 Helm Фомичева Елизавета Владимировна
Красовская Алеся Анатольевна
Перфишина Алена Сергеевна
280 AIIS Токарев Иван Дмитриевич
Митрошкин Алексей Антонович
Костина Александра Константиновна
Филатова Ирина Александровна
281 Законолюбы Антропова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Ткаченко Захар Дмитриевич
Ткачева Дарья Олеговна
Руденко Анастасия Сергеевна
282 Венера Радионова Маргарита Матвеевна,
Суркова Анастасия Васильевна,
Луганская Полина Руслановна
348 Scrooge Вартанов Лев Артурович
Фирсов Артемий Алексеевич
Семенов Всеволод Алексеевич
Кривоносов Андрей Дмитриевич

г. Санкт-Петербург

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
283 Сила столиц Духовная Виктория Михайловна
Майорова София Аркадиевна
Метелкина Софья Владимировна
Пазырева Ульяна Андреевна
284 Act Now Штефан Антонина Евгеньевна
Давтян Ален Андраникович
Игнатьева Анастасия Андреевна
Лукша Наталия Валерьевна
285 Watair Седова Александра Максимовна
Черемных Маргарита Сергеевна
Васина Кристина Алексеевна
Иванчикова Елизавета Евгеньевна
286 KEPLER Петрова Варвара Михайловна
Сидорчук Дмитрий Сергеевич
Рогачев Максим Дмитриевич
Тяпаева Рената Валерьевна
287 PRAISE THE SUN Набиев Элир Ильнурович
Аманов Алдаяр Уранбекович
Цой Михаил Александрович
Пегай Владислав Константинович
288 Marcidus Сухарева Софья Сергеевна
Филиппова София Денисовна
Константинова Ксения Валентиновна
289 Айсберг Берендеева Екатерина Олеговна
Филиппова Анастасия Александровна
Абакумова Елизавета Александровна
Щёлкина Александра Антоновна
290 Три Диктатора Рынка Куртц Анна Александровна
Медведева Маргарита Андреевна
Аширова София Рубиновна
291 Черный феникс Мукимова Алина Руслановна
Трубникова Милена Дмитриевна
Северинова Анна Константиновна
Захарова Вера Дмитриевна
292 Трио из ларца Ионов Савелий Александрович
Кравец Марина Викторовна
Али-заде Адель Назимовна
293 Torch Ткаченко Андрей Николаевич
Твердюков Степан Иванович
Вишневский Михаил Борисович
Подгорный Роман Андреевич
294 Наш выбор Ремшу Дарья Антоновна
Гнездилов Гордей Андреевич
Мосякова Ольга Артёмовна
Новицкий Роман Борисович
295 Шестёрка Елин Александр Михайлович
Залеский Александр Денисович
Симонова Виктория Владиславовна
Полянский Егор Олегович
296 Баррель  Максимова Алиса Денисовна
Нецветаев Иван Сергеевич
Буравченков Александр Михайлович
Фролова Ирина Владимировна 
297 Twinkle Ширякова Аделина Алексеевна
Коротуненко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Большуткина Элина Юрьевна
298 ГФМЛ  Полозков Павел Андреевич
Мирошниченко Сергей Андреевич
Согомонян Давид Арменович
Кимличенко Егор Олегович 
299 кейс 007 Егорова Жанна Валерьевна
Хандога Ксения Романовна
Федотова Дарья Андреевна
Мальцев Иван Дмитриевич 
300 Foura Сидорова Яна Андреевна
Эсман Эльвира Павловна
Евсютина Елизавета Алексеевна
Новикова Виктория Алексеевна
301 Несокрушимые пингвины (Несокрушимые) Каюмов Лев Владиславович
Якимова Надежда Сергеевна
Мартыненко Кристина Владимировна
Емельянова Ксения Вячеславовна 
302 MoneyMakers  Хряпин Владислав Александрович
Бородулина Зоя Константиновна
Скородумова Александра Александровна
Козырев Михаил Андреевич 
303 Инсайт Арзуманова Юлия Сергеевна
Минчёнок Алена Максимовна
Дмитриев Вадим Александрович
Романенко Александр Евгеньевич
304 Чёрные Кардиналы Иванченко Константин Леонидович
Макаренко Артем Олегович
Доценко Данила Александрович
Гаврилова Олеся Михайловна
305 LDK Фролова Диана Сергеевна
Константинов Никита Денисович
Николаев Лев Максимович
306 ZaDvor Мишнёв Владислав Петрович
Сартаков Артём Олегович
Сушкова Елена Александровна
Трясков Артём Андреевич
307 Пилигрим Рожицын Владислав Алексеевич
Крючкова Кира Юрьевна
Белоусова Кристина Олеговна
308 Тайный клуб Тихомирова Кристина
Грачев Андрей
Беккер Екатерина
Иванов Александр
309 Балтика Федурин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Черненко Захар Викторович
Князев Егор Дмитриевич
Чанышев Дмитрий Николаевич
310 Alpino Томин Денис Валерьевич
Мыхов Виталий Сергеевич
Просвиряков Даниил Никитич
311 Движение Спицын Владимир Владимирович
Павозков Ярослав Фёдорович
Окунева Александра Витальевна
338 БИРКОМ Воробьёва Вероника Денисовна
Белоусова Ксения Дмитриевна
Чорногуз Алина Николаевна
Дубинина Ксения Сергеевна
339 МММ - мы можем многое Лапин Никита Алексеевич
Беляева Полина Данииловна
Коротнева Варвара Николаевна
Диденко Алексей Тимофеевич
342 Экономисты Никитина Елизавета Игоревна
Крючков Егор Сергеевич
Ерастов Артём Анатольевич
343 Комета Попова Ксения Олеговна
Егоров Иван Александрович
Балашова Карина Александровна
Назаркин Никита

г. Томск

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
312 ГимФин (Красноярск) Смелых Марина Сергеевна
Луц Иван Павлович
Кнапнугель Катерина Константиновна
313 БИС Рудаков Игорь Вячеславович
Боханенко Богдан Сергеевич
Гридин Вячеслав Вячеславович
314 Поле знаний Пирогов Глеб Игоревич
Украинцева Екатерина Витальевна
Савостьянов Григорий Константинович
315 YGES Чирва Михаил Сергеевич
Коваленко Дарья Александровна
Некрасова Дарья Олеговна
Трифонова Ирина Андреевна
316 Горячие сердца Романова Марьяна Викторовна
Никешкина Анастасия Валерьевна
Бондарева Ирина Александровна
Селиванова Анна Геннадьевна
317 Мемы Жигарев Евгений Николаевич
Рахимов Григорий Ильясович
Черенков Егор Алексеевич
Шевченко Захар Тарасович
318 Инвесторы будущего  Чинченкова Елизавета Александровна
Левина Дарья Евгеньевна
Козлова Полина Николаевна
Якимов Кирилл Андреевич 
319 Бартерная сделка Доронина Ева Евгеньевна
Белобородова Ксения Андреевна
Горшкова Анна Максимовна
320 Монополисты Жамеричева Екатерина Андреевна
Турушев Василий Андреевич
Черявко Егор Евгеньевич
Бикбаев Ильдар Русланович
321 GGL Болотина София Анатольевна
Самокиш Антон Владимирович
Парежева Виктория Евгеньевна
Огийко Дарья Андреевна 
322 ИНВЕСТМЕНТ  Букина Арина Владимировна
Данилова Дарья Руслановна
Пфайф Виталий Евгеньевич
Каталкина Виктория Алексеевна
323 B2B Татьянкин Георгий Максимович
Денцов Андрей Сергеевич
Кассихин Аркадий Михайлович
324 МКСП Харина Софья Романовна
Пронькина Ксения Евгеньевна
Дурдыева Полина Вячеславовна
Титова Мария Сергеевна
325 Компания "В Квадрате" Ходова Анита Маирбеговна
Кондик Екатерина Викторовна
Бахмаева Татьяна Максимовна
326 Трое в Лодке Ковалев Константин Владимирович
Ивлев Павел Георгиевич
Воронина Дарья Сергеевна
327 Бизнес Ланч Ефремов Максим Дмитриевич
Гордт Максим Сергеевич
Епифанцев Марк Андреевич
328 XXL Мартьянов Александр Олегович
Шифон Яков Наумович
Шифон Анна Наумовна
Кадырова Ольга Александровна
329 ИП «АКП» Усольцева Арина Евгеньевна
Кораблева Екатерина Вечеславовна
Ивашкова Полина Валерьевна
330 Авантюристы  Белозеров Данила Андреевич
Осин Артем Рустамович
Таскин Артем
Крапивец Татьяна Викторовна 

г. Уфа

Номер команды Название команды Участники команды
331 Нормаль Журавлёв Дмитрий Игоревич
Чернов Вадим Андреевич
Яхина Карина Азатовна
Валерия Васильева
332 ОР€ОН Беляев Игорь Константинович
Мамонтова Дарья Андреевна
Айтуганова Анита Амиргалиевна
Зайцева Лидия Владимировна
333 Start-Up Шендербаева Камила Серековна
Бикмаметова Карина Фаридовна
Богданова Александра Олеговна
334 Business Shark Яппарова Рената Айратовна
Окулов Александр Александрович
Кантюков Роман Денисович
Крехова Кристина Олеговна
335 экономисты  Новикова Полина Сергеевна
Мозеров Марат Рафаэлевич
Дементьева Виктория Юрьевна
Латыпов Айрат Ренатович
336 LiGroup Никитин Роман Сергеевич
Зиганшин Тимур Алмазович
Хуснуллин Ильнар Рашитович
Вихарев Марат Андреевич
337 Мелон Алаева Амелия Игоревна
Шабля Анастасия Вячеславовна
Ермаченко Алёна Вячеславовна